FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting:  France, Spain,UK Edytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Austria Austria Trackshittaz Oida Taunz! 54 27 81 18
02 Montenegro Czarnogóra Jana Mirković Oluja 98 95 193 2
03 Moldova Mołdawia Natalia Barbu Let's Jazz 106 103 209 1
04 Ireland Irlandia Zena Donnelly Bríce Ar Bhríce 67 50 117 12
05 Cypr Cypr Panagiotis Koufogiannis Without your love 74 92 166 5
06 Australia Australia Jessica Mauboy Sea of Flags 67 26 93 17
07 Hungry Węgry Kati Wolf Ne engedj el! 43 63 106 15
08 Poland Polska Margaret Cool Me Down 63 49 112 14
09 PortugalPortugalia Michel Teló Ai Se Eu Te Pego 78 66 144 8
10 Belgium Belgia Roberto Bellarosa Je Crois 58 59 117 11
11 Sweden Szwecja Robin Bengtsson Constellation Prize 88 63 151 6
12 Finland Finlandia Saara Aalto No Fear 57 55 112 13
13 Latvia Łotwa ElektroFolk Sundance 68 76 144 7
14 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Eldar Gassimov (Ell) 1&Only 81 95 176 3
15 Greece Grecja Helena Paparizou Fiesta 72 99 171 4
16 Russia Rosja Sergey Lazarev Breaking Away 41 78 119 10
17 Serbia Serbia Jelena Tomašević Jutro 51 73 124 9
18 Armenia Armenia Betty People Of The Sun 52 49 101 16

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Russia Rosja 06 PortugalPortugalia
02 Greece Grecja 07 Moldova Mołdawia
03 Montenegro Czarnogóra 08 Serbia Serbia
04 Sweden Szwecja 09 Latvia Łotwa
05 Cypr Cypr 10 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan

Semi Final 2 voting: Crotia, Italy, GermanyEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Iceland Islandia Hera Björk Someday 64 89 153 4
02 Israel Izrael Nadav Guedj Good Vibes" 40 72 112 15
03 Denmark Dania Anne Gadegaard Suitcase" 79 69 148 7
04 Estonia Estonia Laura Supersonic" 65 45 110 17
05 Ukraine Ukraina Marietta "It's My Life" 63 109 172 1
06 Macedonia Macedonia Martija Stanojković Love Will Lead Our Way" 78 74 152 5
07 Norway Norwegia Sirkus Eliassen I Love You Te Quiero" 52 89 141 9
08 Albania Albania Anjeza Shahini Ne pasqyre 79 67 146 8
09 Switzerland Szwajcaria Carrousel "J’avais rendez-vous" 68 18 86 19
10 Belarus Białoruś Alyona Lanskaya "Rhythm of Love" 87 73 160 3
11 Sanmarino San Marino Valentina Monetta "L'amore Verrà" 77 84 161 2
12 Georgia Gruzja Sofia Nizharadze Tetri vardebi 89 42 131 10
13 Lithuania Litwa DAR Home 64 48 112 16
14 Netheland Holandia Ralf Mackenbach This is our party 66 43 109 18
15 Malta Malta Kevin Borg Needing You 51 77 128 12
16 Slovenia Słowenia Sasa Lendero Mandoline 51 79 130 11
17 Bulgaria Bułgaria Andrea (Sahara) Haide Hopa 64 85 149 6
18 Czech Czechy Tereza Kerndlová Tepe Srdce Mý 61 64 125 14
19 Romania Rumunia Luminita Anghel A Million Stars 78 49 127 13

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Albania Albania 06 Ukraine Ukraina
02 Georgia Gruzja 07 Denmark Dania
03 Iceland Islandia 08 Belarus Białoruś
04 Macedonia Macedonia 09 Norway Norwegia
05 Bulgaria Bułgaria 10 Sanmarino San Marino

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Norway Norwegia Sirkus Eliassen I Love You Te Quiero" 82 98 180 16
02 Germany Niemcy Cascada Dangerous 58 50 108 26
03 Spain Hiszpania Shakira Loca 68 90 158 20
04 Bulgaria Bułgaria Andrea (Sahara) Haide Hopa 121 79 200 11
05 Georgia Gruzja Sofia Nizharadze Tetri vardebi 88 68 156 22
06 Ukraine Ukraina Marietta It's My Life" 130 90 220 7
07 Greece Grecja Helena Paparizou Fiesta 84 96 180 17
08 Sweden Szwecja Robin Bengtsson Constellation Prize 144 81 225 4
09 Uk Wielka Brytania Jade Ewen My Man 44 96 140 25
10 Cypr Cypr Panagiotis Koufogiannis Without your love 80 98 178 19
11 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Eldar Gassimov (Ell) 1&Only 118 105 223 5
12 Denmark Dania Anne Gadegaard Suitcase" 69 111 180 18
13 Latvia Łotwa ElektroFolk Sundance 125 63 188 14
14 Albania Albania Anjeza Shahini Ne pasqyre 77 78 155 23
15 Croatia Chorwacja Igor Cukrov Znaes li 109 166 275 1
16 Italy Włochy Al Bano & Romina Power Feliceta 75 74 149 24
17 PortugalPortugalia Michel Teló Ai Se Eu Te Pego 120 112 232 3
18 Russia Rosja Sergey Lazarev Breaking Away 99 137 236 2
19 Iceland Islandia Hera Björk Someday 129 87 216 9
20 Belarus Białoruś Alyona Lanskaya Rhythm of Love" 99 88 187 15
21 Serbia Serbia Jelena Tomašević Jutro 89 109 198 12
22 Sanmarino San Marino Valentina Monetta L'amore Verrà" 99 115 214 10
23 Montenegro Czarnogóra Jana Mirković Oluja 113 104 217 8
24 Moldova Mołdawia Natalia Barbu Let's Jazz 95 129 223 6
25 France Francja Kendji Girac Andalouse 91 66 157 21
26 Macedonia Macedonia Martija Stanojković Love Will Lead Our Way" 88 105 193 13