FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting: UK, Turkey, France Edytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 PortugalPortugalia Catarina Pereira Mea culpa" 85 53 138 9
02 Ukraine Ukraina Max Barskih Dance 64 61 125 11
03 Russia Rosja Water Of Life Project Water Of Life 64 82 146 6
04 Poland Polska Sylwia Grzeszczak Tamta Dziewczyna 78 68 146 7
05 Macedonia Macedonia Dimitar Andonovski i Viktorija Loba Nisto ili Se 57 60 117 15
06 Finland Finlandia Annica Milán & Kimmo Blom Good Enough” 84 70 154 5
07 Montenegro Czarnogóra Aco Pejovic Nisam pao 85 74 159 3
08 Austria Austria Conchita Wurst You Are Unstoppable 94 69 163 2
09 Moldova Mołdawia Pasha Parfeny Dorule 32 59 91 18
10 Albania Albania Era Istrefi Bonbon 64 91 155 4
11 Malta Malta Franklin Calleja Still Here 55 78 133 10
12 Georgia Gruzja Sopho Khalvashi V etu skazochnuiu noch 56 67 123 12
13 Armenia Armenia Armo Im Qaxaq 68 41 109 16
14 Morocco Maroko Badr Soultan Maghar Maghar 52 66 118 14
15 Hungry Węgry Odett Stardust 70 73 143 8
16 Belgium Belgia Amaryllis Kick The Habit 66 40 106 17
17 Denmark Dania Niels Brinck Human 54 66 120 13
18 Bulgaria Bułgaria Boni & Sevcet Magiya 90 100 190 1

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Finland Finlandia 06 Montenegro Czarnogóra
02 Bulgaria Bułgaria 07 Malta Malta
03 PortugalPortugalia 08 Poland Polska
04 Albania Albania 09 Hungry Węgry
05 Austria Austria 10 Russia Rosja

Semi Final 2 voting: Spain, Germany, ItalyEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Lithuania Litwa Lane 8 Sleepless 63 100 164 4
02 Ireland Irlandia Donna McCaul Mercy 74 105 179 1
03 Serbia Serbia Aleksandra Bursac Grom 71 85 156 5
04 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Arash and Rebbeca Tempation 85 79 164 3
05 Sweden Szwecja Boris Rene Put Your Love Of Me 72 70 142 9
06 Norway Norwegia Stine Hole Ulla Traces 82 63 145 8
07 Israel Izrael Eliad Sweet As Marley 58 60 118 14
08 Estonia Estonia WINDY BEACH Salty Wounds 32 61 93 16
09 Slovenia Słowenia Lina Kuduzović Prva ljubezen (First Love) 77 64 141 10
10 Belarus Białoruś Napoli My Universe 63 46 109 15
11 Cypr Cypr George Michaelides Dance Floor 55 90 145 7
12 Netheland Holandia Kisses Kisses and Dancin 71 60 131 12
13 Australia Australia Alexa Curtis We Are 72 58 130 13
14 Latvia Łotwa Samanta Rina I Need A Hero 97 73 170 2
15 Romania Rumunia Mira Bella 31 51 82 18
16 Switzerland Szwajcaria Stanley Miller Feel The Love 51 33 84 17
17 Iceland Islandia Yohanna Miss You 88 58 146 6
18 Greece Grecja Shaya Hansen Sunshine 76 62 138 11

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 06 Norway Norwegia
02 Lithuania Litwa 07 Ireland Irlandia
03 Iceland Islandia 08 Slovenia Słowenia
04 Sweden Szwecja 09 Latvia Łotwa
05 Serbia Serbia 10 Cypr Cypr

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Arash and Rebbeca Tempation 92 109 201 8
02 Latvia Łotwa Samanta Tina I Need a Hero 155 69 224 4
03 Ireland Irlandia Donna McCaul Mercy 110 83 193 12
04 Russia Rosja Water Of Life Project Water Of Life 79 121 200 9
05 Lithuania Litwa Lane 8 Sleepless 98 81 179 17
06 France Francja Indila Derniere Danse 101 83 184 15
07 Italy Włochy Alessandra Amoroso Sul ciglio senza far rumore 112 81 193 13
08 PortugalPortugalia Catarina Pereira Mea culpa" 80 98 178 18
09 Albania Albania Era Istrefi Bonbon 94 127 221 5
10 Sweden Szwecja Boris Rene Put Your Love Of Me 143 138 281 2
11 Bulgaria Bułgaria Boni & Sevcet Magiya 86 63 149 23
12 Germany Niemcy Lena Mayer Landrut Wild & Free 40 42 82 26
13 Uk Wielka Brytania Adele Rolling in the deep 112 85 197 10
14 Montenegro Czarnogóra Aco Pejovic Nisam pao 77 124 201 7
15 Poland Polska Sylwia Grzeszczak Tamta Dziewczyna 85 94 179 16
16 Finland Finlandia Annica Milán & Kimmo Blom Good Enough” 141 151 292 1
17 Slovenia Słowenia Lina Kuduzović Prva ljubezen (First Love) 89 128 217 6
18 Turkey Turcja Oğuzhan Uğur feat Murat Dalkılıç Mağlubiyet 102 127 229 3
19 Spain Hiszpania Daniel Diges Help! 90 104 194 11
20 Norway Norwegia Stine Hole Ulla Traces 89 83 172 20
21 Cypr Cypr George Michaelides Dance Floor 60 65 125 25
22 Serbia Serbia Aleksandra Bursac Grom 71 79 150 22
23 Iceland Islandia Yohanna Miss You 79 96 175 19
24 Hungry Węgry Ottet Stardust 92 51 143 24
25 Austria Austria Conchita Wurst You Are Unstoppable 100 87 187 14
26 Malta Malta Franklin Calleja Still Here 86 67 153 21