FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting:Spain, Finland, Germany Edytuj

Place County Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Ukraine Ukraina Vasyl Lazarovich I Love You 59 69 128 14
02 PortugalPortugalia Diogo Garcia Sinto-me Livre Contigo 90 100 190 2
03 Turkey Turcja Hadise Aşk Kaç Beden Giyer 93 67 160 4
04 Switzerland Szwajcaria Shana Pearson Exodus 49 50 99 16
05 Georgia Gruzja Nutsa Buzaladze White Horse Run 88 46 134 11
06 Slovakia Słowacja Lina Mayer This Time 46 82 128 13
07 Poland Polska Man Meadow Love Is Gonna Get You 103 89 192 1
08 Australia Australia Joel Adams Please Don't Go 75 88 163 3
09 Moldova Mołdawia Ionel Istrati Uu Numai, Numai 27 63 90 18
10 Belarus Białoruś Ruslan Aslanov Volshebstvo 63 72 135 10
11 Russia Rosja Sergey Lazarev Take It Off 59 98 157 5
12 Sweden Szwecja Eric Saade Manboy 90 67 157 6
13 Montenegro Czarnogóra Dj Mladja & Elitni Odredi Feat. Nikolija Alhohola Litar 91 63 154 7
14 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Emin Never Enough 68 81 149 8
15 Belgium Belgia Fabian Abracadabra 63 34 97 17
16 Morocco Maroko Hatim Ammor Hasdouna 61 50 111 15
17 Hungry Węgry NOX Nem lesz több tánc 75 58 133 12
18 Iceland Islandia Regina Ósk Hjartað Brennur 71 66 137 9
19 Slovenia Słowenia Sasa Lendero Ne grem na kolena 37 47 84 19
20 Armenia Armenia Mika Love 21 44 65 20

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Iceland Islandia 06 Montenegro Czarnogóra
02 Poland Polska 07 PortugalPortugalia
03 Australia Australia 08 Turkey Turcja
04 Russia Rosja 09 Belarus Białoruś
05 Sweden Szwecja 10 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan

Semi final 1 voting totalEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Poland Polska 103 PortugalPortugalia 100
02 Turkey Turcja 96 Russia Rosja 98
03 Montenegro Czarnogóra 91 Poland Polska 89
04 PortugalPortugalia 90 Australia Australia 88
05 Sweden Szwecja 90 Slovakia Słowacja 82
06 Georgia Gruzja 88 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 81
07 Australia Australia 75 Belarus Białoruś 72
08 Hungry Węgry 75 Ukraine Ukraina 69
09 Iceland Islandia 71 Turkey Turcja 67
10 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 68 Sweden Szwecja 67
11 Belgium Belgia 63 Iceland Islandia 66
12 Belarus Białoruś 63 Moldova Mołdawia 63
13 Morocco Maroko 61 Montenegro Czarnogóra 63
14 Ukraine Ukraina 59 Hungry Węgry 58
15 Russia Rosja 59 Switzerland Szwajcaria 50
16 Switzerland Szwajcaria 49 Morocco Maroko 50
17 Slovakia Słowacja 46 Slovenia Słowenia 47
18 Slovenia Słowenia 37 Georgia Gruzja 46
19 Moldova Mołdawia 27 Armenia Armenia 44
20 Armenia Armenia 21 Belgium Belgia 34

Semi Final 2 voting:UK, France, ItalyEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Lithuania Litwa Leon Somov & Jazzu Juokas 76 38 114 15
02 Austria Austria Zoe Quel Filou" 82 56 138 8
03 Cypr Cypr Stefanos Dimosthenous Panta ekei 75 98 173 4
04 Greece Grecja Helena Paparizou Giogolo 83 92 175 3
05 Romania Rumunia Elena Mamma mia (He's italiano) 68 41 109 17
06 Estonia Estonia Elina Born Miss Calculation 73 61 134 10
07 Netheland Holandia O’G3NE Take The Money And Run 47 71 118 12
08 Macedonia Macedonia Kaliopi Lokomotiva 60 98 158 5
09 Denmark Dania Muri & Mario To Stjerner 49 66 115 14
10 Croatia Chorwacja Danijela Martinović Dežuraj 82 102 184 2
11 Israel Izrael Shir & Tim Follow My Heart 83 66 149 7
12 Norway Norwegia Milki Accent 48 58 106 18
13 Malta Malta Christina Parachute 59 76 135 9
14 Monaco Monako Tigrita Project Mon Chocolat 71 55 126 11
15 Albania Albania Silva Gunbardhi ft. Mandi ft. Dafi Te ka lali shpirt 117 83 200 1
16 Czech Czechy Jakub Ondra On the Menu 30 80 110 16
17 Serbia Serbia Jelena Tomasević Kosova 74 78 152 6
18 Latvia Łotwa Dvines Set it on fire 36 44 80 19
19 Ireland Irlandia Jedward Hologram 75 42 117 13
20 Bulgaria Bułgaria Maria & Stan Stradam 46 29 75 20

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Israel Izrael 06 Estonia Estonia
02 Serbia Serbia 07 Croatia Chorwacja
03 Cypr Cypr 08 Macedonia Macedonia
04 Malta Malta 09 Greece Grecja
05 Austria Austria 10 Albania Albania

Semi final 2 votingEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Albania Albania 117 Croatia Chorwacja 102
02 Greece Grecja 83 Cypr Cypr 98
03 Israel Izrael 83 Macedonia Macedonia 98
04 Austria Austria 82 Greece Grecja 92
05 Croatia Chorwacja 82 Albania Albania 83
06 Lithuania Litwa 76 Czech Czechy 80
07 Cypr Cypr 75 Serbia Serbia 78
08 Ireland Irlandia 75 Malta Malta 76
09 Serbia Serbia 74 Netheland Holandia 71
10 Estonia Estonia 73 Denmark Dania 66
11 Monaco Monako 71 Israel Izrael 66
12 Romania Rumunia 68 Estonia Estonia 61
13 Macedonia Macedonia 60 Norway Norwegia 58
14 Malta Malta 59 Austria Austria 56
15 Denmark Dania 49 Monaco Monako 55
16 Norway Norwegia 48 Latvia Łotwa 44
17 Netheland Holandia 47 Ireland Irlandia 42
18 Bulgaria Bułgaria 46 Romania Rumunia 41
19 Latvia Łotwa 36 Lithuania Litwa 38
20 Czech Czechy 30 Bulgaria Bułgaria 29

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Montenegro Czarnogóra Dj Mladja & Elitni Odredi Feat. Nikolija Alhohola Litar 48 124 172 23
02 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Emin Never Enough 111 120 231 5
03 Cypr Cypr Stefanos Dimosthenous Panta ekei 125 64 189 18
04 Macedonia Macedonia Kaliopi Lokomotiva 93 92 185 20
05 Germany Niemcy Rag'n'Bone Man Human 86 77 163 25
06 Uk Wielka Brytania One Direction One Way 130 86 216 10
07 Albania Albania Silva Gunbardhi ft. Mandi ft. Dafi Te ka lali shpirt 91 142 233 4
08 Turkey Turcja Hadise Aşk Kaç Beden Giyer 108 128 236 2
09 France Francja Stromae Papaouti 79 88 167 24
10 Israel Izrael Shir & Tim Follow My Heart 117 77 194 17
11 Sweden Szwecja Eric Saade Manboy 85 123 208 12
12 Australia Australia Joel Adams Please Don't Go 108 118 226 7
13 Poland Polska Man Meadow Love Is Gonna Get You 147 83 230 6
14 Spain Hiszpania Alvaro Soler Volar 94 93 187 19
15 Austria Austria Zoe Quel Filou" 120 85 205 15
16 Russia Rosja Sergey Lazarev Take It Off 79 146 225 8
17 Greece Grecja Helena Paparizou Giogolo 112 97 209 11
18 Malta Malta Christina Parachute 120 54 174 22
19 Belarus Białoruś Ruslan Aslanov Volshebstvo 134 69 203 16
20 Italy Włochy Fiamma Boccia Cara Mamma (Dear Mom) 46 72 118 26
21 Finland Finlandia Hanna Pakarinen Go Go 81 125 206 13
22 PortugalPortugalia Diogo Garcia Sinto-me Livre Contigo 92 113 205 14
23 Estonia Estonia Elina Born Miss Calculation 146 88 234 3
24 Serbia Serbia Jelena Tomasević Kosova 52 166 218 9
25 Croatia Chorwacja Danijela Martinović Dežuraj 187 133 320 1
26 Iceland Islandia Regina Ósk Hjartað Brennur 77 105 182 21

FINAL VOTINGEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Croatia Chorwacja 187 Serbia Serbia 166
02 Poland Polska 147 Russia Rosja 146
03 Estonia Estonia 146 Albania Albania 142
04 Belarus Białoruś 134 Croatia Chorwacja 133
05 Uk Wielka Brytania 130 Turkey Turcja 128
06 Cypr Cypr 125 Finland Finlandia 125
07 Austria Austria 120 Montenegro Czarnogóra 124
08 Malta Malta 120 Sweden Szwecja 123
09 Israel Izrael 117 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 120
10 Greece Grecja 112 Australia Australia 118
11 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 111 PortugalPortugalia 113
12 Turkey Turcja 108 Iceland Islandia 105
13 Australia Australia 108 Greece Grecja 97
14 Spain Hiszpania 94 Spain Hiszpania 93
15 Macedonia Macedonia 93 Macedonia Macedonia 92
16 PortugalPortugalia 92 France Francja 88
17 Albania Albania 91 Estonia Estonia 88
18 Germany Niemcy 86 Uk Wielka Brytania 86
19 Sweden Szwecja 85 Austria Austria 85
20 Finland Finlandia 81 Poland Polska 83
21 France Francja 79 Germany Niemcy 77
22 Russia Rosja 79 Israel Izrael 77
23 Iceland Islandia 77 Italy Włochy 72
24 Serbia Serbia 52 Belarus Białoruś 69
25 Montenegro Czarnogóra 48 Cypr Cypr 64
26 Italy Włochy 46 Malta Malta 54