FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting: Azerbaijan, UK, Spain Edytuj

Place County Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Austria Austria Elly V "I'll Be Around (Bounce) 77 65 142 8
02 Latvia Łotwa Samanta Tina "The Love Is Forever" 76 48 125 12
03 Slovenia Słowenia Martina Majerle Alive 42 93 135 10
04 Croatia Chorwacja Franko Krajcar Jobrni je jobrni" 40 62 102 17
05 Poland Polska Natalia Szroeder Lustra 60 45 105 16
06 Romania Rumunia Mihai Trăistariu Paradisio" 42 56 98 18
07 Denmark Dania Anja Nissen Never Alone 67 74 141 9
08 Hungry Węgry András Kállay-Saunders Who We Are 84 75 159 4
09 Turkey Turcja Sertab Erener Rengarenk 94 75 169 3
10 Iceland Islandia Blár Ópal Stattu upp" 59 58 117 13
11 Cypr Cypr Minus One Shine 62 63 125 11
12 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Vukašin Brajić Na Usnama 61 95 156 5
13 Macedonia Macedonia Karolina Goceva Lazem sebe 60 82 142 7
14 Norway Norwegia Reidun Sæther High On Love" 91 106 197 1
15 Bulgaria Bułgaria Miro Twist and Tango 31 53 84 19
16 Belgium Belgia Roberto Bellarosa Agathe 107 46 153 6
17 Ireland Irlandia Eoghan Quigg The Movie Song" 104 76 180 2
18 Czech Czechy Barbora Poláková Nafrněná 53 54 107 15
19 Belarus Białoruś Anastasiya Vinnikova Born In Belarussia 66 50 116 14

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Denmark Dania 06 Austria Austria
02 Macedonia Macedonia 07 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina
03 Hungry Węgry 08 Belgium Belgia
04 Ireland Irlandia 09 Turkey Turcja
05 Slovenia Słowenia 10 Norway Norwegia

Semi final 1 voting totalEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Belgium Belgia 107 Norway Norwegia 106
02 Ireland Irlandia 104 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 95
03 Turkey Turcja 94 Slovenia Słowenia 93
04 Norway Norwegia 91 Macedonia Macedonia 82
05 Hungry Węgry 84 Ireland Irlandia 76
06 Austria Austria 77 Hungry Węgry 75
07 Latvia Łotwa 76 Turkey Turcja 75
08 Denmark Dania 67 Denmark Dania 74
09 Belarus Białoruś 66 Austria Austria 65
10 Cypr Cypr 62 Cypr Cypr 63
11 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 61 Croatia Chorwacja 62
12 Poland Polska 60 Iceland Islandia 58
13 Macedonia Macedonia 60 Romania Rumunia 56
14 Iceland Islandia 59 Czech Czechy 54
15 Czech Czechy 53 Bulgaria Bułgaria 53
16 Slovenia Słowenia 42 Belarus Białoruś 50
17 Romania Rumunia 42 Latvia Łotwa 48
18 Croatia Chorwacja 40 Belgium Belgia 46
19 Bulgaria Bułgaria 31 Poland Polska 45

Semi Final 2 voting:  France, Italy, GermanyEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Lithuania Litwa Monika Linkytė & Vaidas Baumila Dviese 67 66 133 9
02 Australia Australia Jessica Mauboy What Happened to Us 97 71 168 4
03 Netheland Holandia Anouk Nobody's Wife 79 81 160 6
04 Israel Izrael Harel Skaat Holow 103 60 163 5
05 Switzerland Szwajcaria Francine Jordi Tu´s doch tu´s 72 58 130 11
06 Sanmarino San Marino Michele Perniola O-o-O Sole intorno a me 59 85 144 7
07 Georgia Gruzja Sofia Nizharadze When We Dance 53 77 130 10
08 Serbia Serbia Tararina Grujic Drugovi 43 61 104 16
09 Finland Finlandia Kuunkuiskaajat Kahden 37 75 112 15
10 PortugalPortugalia Catarina Pereira Volta 50 71 121 13
11 Russia Rosja Sergey Lazarev In My lonely life 53 60 113 14
12 Ukraine Ukraina Ruslana Kolomijka 81 87 168 3
13 Malta Malta Glen Vella Breakaway 61 42 103 17
14 Montenegro Czarnogóra Sergej Ćetković Ako Te Nije 38 49 87 20
15 Greece Grecja Andreas Kanellos Stay Here 92 33 125 12
16 Estonia Estonia Go Away Bird Sally 59 39 98 18
17 Sweden Szwecja Sami & Victor Bada Nakna 60 74 134 8
18 Albania Albania Klesta Qehaja Besoj 113 93 206 1
19 Moldova Mołdawia Denis Midone Toate vor fi 48 50 98 19
20 Morocco Maroko Lartiste Lifat Mat 69 102 171 2

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Australia Australia 06 Netheland Holandia
02 Ukraine Ukraina 07 Sweden Szwecja
03 Israel Izrael 08 Morocco Maroko
04 Albania Albania 09 Sanmarino San Marino
05 Georgia Gruzja 10 Lithuania Litwa

Semi final 2 votingEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Albania Albania 113 Morocco Maroko 102
02 Israel Izrael 103 Albania Albania 93
03 Australia Australia 97 Ukraine Ukraina 87
04 Greece Grecja 92 Sanmarino San Marino 85
05 Ukraine Ukraina 81 Netheland Holandia 81
06 Netheland Holandia 79 Georgia Gruzja 77
07 Switzerland Szwajcaria 72 Finland Finlandia 75
08 Morocco Maroko 69 Sweden Szwecja 74
09 Lithuania Litwa 67 Australia Australia 71
10 Malta Malta 61 PortugalPortugalia 71
11 Sweden Szwecja 60 Lithuania Litwa 66
12 Sanmarino San Marino 59 Serbia Serbia 61
13 Estonia Estonia 59 Israel Izrael 60
14 Georgia Gruzja 53 Russia Rosja 60
15 Russia Rosja 53 Switzerland Szwajcaria 58
16 PortugalPortugalia 50 Moldova Mołdawia 50
17 Moldova Mołdawia 48 Montenegro Czarnogóra 49
18 Serbia Serbia 43 Malta Malta 42
19 Montenegro Czarnogóra 38 Estonia Estonia 39
20 Finland Finlandia 37 Greece Grecja 33

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Georgia Gruzja Sofia Nizharadze When We Dance 106 144 250 3
02 Australia Australia Jessica Mauboy What Happened to Us 127 107 234 6
03 Netheland Holandia Anouk Nobody's Wife 84 122 206 14
04 Morocco Maroko Lartiste Lifat Mat 90 71 161 21
05 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Safura Soulless 134 112 246 4
06 Uk Wielka Brytania Michelle Gayle Sweetness 85 93 178 18
07 Norway Norwegia Reidun Sæther High On Love" 72 140 212 11
08 Ireland Irlandia Eoghan Quigg The Movie Song" 37 53 90 26
09 France Francja In Grid Le Dragueur 104 51 155 24
10 Sanmarino San Marino Michele Perniola O-o-O Sole intorno a me 63 95 158 23
11 Ukraine Ukraina Ruslana Kolomijka 130 146 276 1
12 Denmark Dania Anja Nissen Never Alone 108 159 267 2
13 Hungry Węgry András Kállay-Saunders Who We Are 121 92 213 10
14 Lithuania Litwa Monika Linkytė & Vaidas Baumila Dviese 82 96 178 19
15 Slovenia Słowenia Martina Majerle Alive 97 123 220 8
16 Macedonia Macedonia Karolina Goceva Lazem sebe 127 107 234 7
17 Italy Włochy Simone Cristicchi La prima volta 123 72 195 17
18 Germany Niemcy Die Priester feat. Mojca Erdmann Meerstern, sei gegrüßt" 102 58 160 22
19 Spain Hiszpania Brequette Más (Run)" 68 95 163 20
20 Turkey Turcja Sertab Erener Rengarenk 122 121 243 5
21 Israel Izrael Harel Skaat Hollow 64 83 147 25
22 Albania Albania Klesta Qehaja Besoj 107 100 207 12
23 Belgium Belgia Roberto Bellarosa Agathe 55 152 207 13
24 Sweden Szwecja Samir & Victor Bada Nakna 115 90 205 15
25 Austria Austria Elly V "I'll Be Around (Bounce) 153 48 201 16
26 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Vukašin Brajić Na Usnama 134 80 214 9

FINAL VOTINGEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Austria Austria 153 Denmark Dania 159
02 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 134 Belgium Belgia 152
03 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 134 Ukraine Ukraina 146
04 Ukraine Ukraina 130 Georgia Gruzja 144
05 Australia Australia 127 Norway Norwegia 140
06 Macedonia Macedonia 127 Slovenia Słowenia 123
07 Italy Włochy 123 Netheland Holandia 122
08 Turkey Turcja 122 Turkey Turcja 121
09 Hungry Węgry 121 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 112
10 Sweden Szwecja 115 Australia Australia 107
11 Denmark Dania 108 Macedonia Macedonia 107
12 Albania Albania 107 Albania Albania 100
13 Georgia Gruzja 106 Lithuania Litwa 96
14 France Francja 104 Sanmarino San Marino 95
15 Germany Niemcy 102 Spain Hiszpania 95
16 Slovenia Słowenia 97 Uk Wielka Brytania 93
17 Morocco Maroko 90 Hungry Węgry 92
18 Uk Wielka Brytania 85 Sweden Szwecja 90
19 Netheland Holandia 84 Israel Izrael 83
20 Lithuania Litwa 82 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 80
21 Norway Norwegia 72 Italy Włochy 72
22 Spain Hiszpania 68 Morocco Maroko 71
23 Israel Izrael 64 Germany Niemcy 58
24 Sanmarino San Marino 63 Ireland Irlandia 53
25 Belgium Belgia 55 France Francja 51
26 Ireland Irlandia 37 Austria Austria 46