FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting: Italy, Ukraine, UK Edytuj

Place County Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Sweden Szwecja Robin Bengtsson I can't go on 78 57 135 10
02 Georgia Gruzja Tamara Gachechiladze Keep the Faith" 55 32 87 18
03 Poland Polska Kasia Moś Flashlight 49 66 115 14
04 Turkey Turcja Mahmut Orhan feat. Sena Sener Fell 58 104 162 4
05 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Sasa Kovacevic Noć do podne 68 85 153 8
06 Belgium Belgia Blanche City Lights" 75 88 163 3
07 Czech Czechy Martina Bárta My Turn 63 44 107 15
08 Ireland Irlandia Brendan Murray Dying to Try" 78 56 134 11
09 Morocco Maroko Ace Wilder Wild Child 97 75 172 1
10 Albania Albania Lindita World 62 62 124 12
11 Sanmarino San Marino Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson Spirit of the Night" 76 80 156 7
12 Switzerland Szwajcaria Timbelee Apollo 91 74 165 2
13 Serbia Serbia Tijana Bogićević In Too Deep 45 53 98 16
14 Estonia Estonia Koit Toome & Laura Verona" 46 72 118 13
15 Israel Izrael Imri "I Feel Alive" 102 42 144 9
16 Netheland Holandia O'G3NE Lights and Shadows" 94 65 159 5
17 Belarus Białoruś Naviband Historyja majho žyccia 26 62 88 17
18 Austria Austria Nathan Trent Running on Air" 55 101 156 6

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Sanmarino San Marino 06 Netheland Holandia
02 Belgium Belgia 07 Sweden Szwecja
03 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 08 Switzerland Szwajcaria
04 Turkey Turcja 09 Israel Izrael
05 Morocco Maroko 10 Austria Austria

Semi final 1 voting totalEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Israel Izrael 102 Turkey Turcja 104
02 Morocco Maroko 97 Austria Austria 101
03 Netheland Holandia 94 Belgium Belgia 88
04 Switzerland Szwajcaria 91 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 85
05 Sweden Szwecja 78 Sanmarino San Marino 80
06 Ireland Irlandia 78 Morocco Maroko 75
07 Sanmarino San Marino 76 Switzerland Szwajcaria 74
08 Belgium Belgia 75 Estonia Estonia 72
09 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 68 Poland Polska 66
10 Czech Czechy 63 Netheland Holandia 65
11 Albania Albania 62 Albania Albania 62
12 Turkey Turcja 58 Belarus Białoruś 62
13 Georgia Gruzja 55 Sweden Szwecja 57
14 Austria Austria 55 Ireland Irlandia 56
15 Poland Polska 49 Serbia Serbia 53
16 Estonia Estonia 46 Czech Czechy 44
17 Serbia Serbia 45 Israel Izrael 42
18 Belarus Białoruś 26 Georgia Gruzja 32

Semi Final 2 voting: Germany, France, SpainEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Australia Australia Isaiah Don't Come Easy" 103 82 185 3
02 Finland Finlandia Norma John Blackbird" 48 67 106 17
03 Latvia Łotwa Triana Park Line 89 45 134 8
04 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Dihaj Skeletons" 39 76 114 14
05 Malta Malta Claudia Faniello Breathlessly" 53 68 121 11
06 Denmark Dania Anja Nissen Where I Am" 86 108 194 1
07 Hungry Węgry Joci Pápai Origo 54 54 108 16
08 Romania Rumunia Ilinca feat. Alex Florea "Yodel It!" 76 56 132 9
09 Macedonia Macedonia Jana Burčeska Dance Alone 58 64 122 10
10 Slovenia Słowenia Omar Naber On My Way" 61 58 119 13
11 Moldova Mołdawia SunStroke Project Hey, Mamma!" 68 66 134 7
12 Lithuania Litwa Fusedmarc "Rain of Revolution" 69 23 92 18
13 Greece Grecja Demy This Is Love" 75 83 158 4
14 Bulgaria Bułgaria Kristian Kostov "Beautiful Mess" 53 64 117 13
15 Russia Rosja Julia Samoylova "Flame Is Burning" 56 56 112 15
16 Norway Norwegia JOWST feat. Aleksander Walmann Grab the Moment" 56 95 151 5
17 Cypr Cypr Hovig Gravity" 93 93 186 2
18 Iceland Islandia Svala Paper" 81 60 141 6

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Latvia Łotwa 06 Moldova Mołdawia
02 Australia Australia 07 Norway Norwegia
03 Cypr Cypr 08 Macedonia Macedonia
04 Greece Grecja 09 Iceland Islandia
05 Denmark Dania 10 Romania Rumunia

Semi final 2 votingEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Australia Australia 103 Denmark Dania 108
02 Cypr Cypr 93 Norway Norwegia 95
03 Latvia Łotwa 89 Cypr Cypr 93
04 Denmark Dania 86 Greece Grecja 83
05 Iceland Islandia 81 Australia Australia 82
06 Romania Rumunia 76 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 76
07 Greece Grecja 75 Malta Malta 68
08 Lithuania Litwa 69 Finland Finlandia 67
09 Moldova Mołdawia 68 Moldova Mołdawia 66
10 Slovenia Słowenia 61 Macedonia Macedonia 64
11 Macedonia Macedonia 58 Bulgaria Bułgaria 64
12 Russia Rosja 56 Iceland Islandia 60
13 Norway Norwegia 56 Slovenia Słowenia 58
14 Hungry Węgry 54 Romania Rumunia 56
15 Malta Malta 53 Russia Rosja 56
16 Bulgaria Bułgaria 53 Hungry Węgry 54
17 Finland Finlandia 48 Latvia Łotwa 45
18 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 39 Lithuania Litwa 23

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Sweden Szwecja Robin Bengtsson I Can't Go On 120 135 255 2
02 Australia Australia Isaiah "Don't Come Easy" 110 72 182 17
03 Greece Grecja Demy This Is Love" 90 103 193 12
04 Uk Wielka Brytania Lucie Jones Never Give Up on You" 59 66 125 25
05 Ukraine Ukraina O.Torvald Time 100 121 221 5
06 Germany Niemcy Levina Perfect Life" 89 93 182 16
07 Belgium Belgia Blanche City Lights" 108 92 200 10
08 Cypr Cypr Hovig Gravity 86 95 181 18
09 Netheland Holandia O'G3NE Lights and Shadows" 94 82 176 19
10 Sanmarino San Marino Valentina Monetta & Jimmie Wilson Spirit of the Night" 65 80 145 23
11 Macedonia Macedonia Jana Burčeska Dance Alone 63 138 201 9
12 Iceland Islandia Svala Paper 61 100 161 20
13 Latvia Łotwa Triana Park Line 94 91 185 13
14 Italy Włochy Francesco Gabbani Occidentali's Karma" 40 66 106 26
15 Austria Austria Nathan Trent Running on Air" 104 101 205 8
16 Moldova Mołdawia SunStroke Project Hey, Mamma!" 129 84 213 6
17 Switzerland Szwajcaria Timbelee Appolo 94 103 197 11
18 Morocco Maroko Ace Wilder Wild Child 79 103 182 15
19 France Francja Alma Requiem" 153 116 269 1
20 Denmark Dania Anja Nissen Where I Am" 139 104 243 3
21 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Sasa Kovacevic Noć do podne 108 115 223 4
22 Israel Izrael Imri "I Feel Alive" 89 58 147 22
23 Romania Rumunia Ilinca feat. Alex Florea Yodel It!" 110 96 206 7
24 Spain Hiszpania Manel Navarro Do It for Your Lover" 76 64 140 24
25 Norway Norwegia JOWST feat. Aleksander Walmann Grab the Moment" 65 84 149 21
26 Turkey Turcja Mahmut Orhan feat. Sena Sener Fell 111 74 185 14

FINAL VOTINGEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 France Francja 153 Macedonia Macedonia 138
02 Denmark Dania 139 Sweden Szwecja 135
03 Moldova Mołdawia 129 Ukraine Ukraina 121
04 Sweden Szwecja 120 France Francja 116
05 Turkey Turcja 111 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 115
06 Australia Australia 110 Denmark Dania 104
07 Romania Rumunia 110 Morocco Maroko 103
08 Belgium Belgia 108 Greece Grecja 103
09 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 108 Switzerland Szwajcaria 103
10 Austria Austria 104 Austria Austria 101
11 Ukraine Ukraina 100 Iceland Islandia 100
12 Netheland Holandia 94 Romania Rumunia 96
13 Latvia Łotwa 94 Cypr Cypr 95
14 Switzerland Szwajcaria 94 Germany Niemcy 93
15 Greece Grecja 90 Belgium Belgia 92
16 Germany Niemcy 89 Latvia Łotwa 91
17 Israel Izrael 89 Moldova Mołdawia 84
18 Cypr Cypr 86 Norway Norwegia 84
19 Morocco Maroko 79 Netheland Holandia 82
20 Spain Hiszpania 76 Sanmarino San Marino 80
21 Sanmarino San Marino 65 Turkey Turcja 74
22 Norway Norwegia 65 Australia Australia 72
23 Macedonia Macedonia 63 Uk Wielka Brytania 66
24 Iceland Islandia 61 Italy Włochy 66
25 Uk Wielka Brytania 59 Spain Hiszpania 64
26 Italy Włochy 40 Israel Izrael 56