FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting: France, Sweden, Italy Edytuj

Place County Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Estonia Estonia Elina Borg In or Out 54 61 115 15
02 Norway Norwegia Maria Haukaas Storeng Make My Day 64 53 117 14
03 Montenegro Czarnogóra Andrea Demirović Odlazim 92 86 178 3
04 Armenia Armenia Shirusho I Like It 100 94 194 1
05 Austria Austria AzRaH The One 65 55 120 13
06 Malta Malta Jessica Fandango 72 79 151 7
07 Greece Grecja Helena Paparizou Mr. Perfect 74 48 122 11
08 Slovenia Słowenia BQL "Heart of Gold" 45 118 163 4
09 Romania Rumunia Mihai Trăistariu "I Won't Surrender 90 47 137 10
10 Georgia Gruzja Maliibu We Live Once 76 79 155 5
11 Israel Izrael Nadav Guedj Never Over 48 35 83 19
12 Macedonia Macedonia Tamara Todevska feat DNK Frazi Ljubovni 82 96 178 2
13 Albania Albania Luiz Ejlli Iluzion 49 102 151 6
14 Morocco Maroko Ibtissam Tiskat Menak Wla Meni 91 46 137 9
15 Netheland Holandia Ralf Mackenbach & Rachel Traets Replay 63 24 87 18
16 Poland Polska Izabell Otrębus - Larsson Voiceless 71 73 144 8
17 Ukraine Ukraina Tayanna I Love You 49 38 87 17
18 Turkey Turcja Tarkan Kiss Kiss 37 76 113 16
19 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Elitni Odredi Ne Koci 54 66 120 12

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Morocco Maroko 06 Poland Polska
02 Slovenia Słowenia 07 Georgia Gruzja
03 Armenia Armenia 08 Macedonia Macedonia
04 Montenegro Czarnogóra 09 Malta Malta
05 Albania Albania 10 Romania Rumunia

Semi final 1 voting totalEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Armenia Armenia 100 Slovenia Słowenia 118
02 Montenegro Czarnogóra 92 Albania Albania 102
03 Morocco Maroko 91 Macedonia Macedonia 96
04 Romania Rumunia 90 Armenia Armenia 94
05 Macedonia Macedonia 82 Montenegro Czarnogóra 86
06 Georgia Gruzja 76 Malta Malta 79
07 Greece Grecja 74 Georgia Gruzja 79
08 Malta Malta 72 Turkey Turcja 76
09 Poland Polska 71 Poland Polska 73
10 Austria Austria 65 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 66
11 Norway Norwegia 64 Estonia Estonia 61
12 Netheland Holandia 63 Austria Austria 55
13 Estonia Estonia 54 Norway Norwegia 53
14 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 54 Greece Grecja 48
15 Albania Albania 49 Romania Rumunia 47
16 Ukraine Ukraina 49 Morocco Maroko 46
17 Israel Izrael 48 Ukraine Ukraina 38
18 Slovenia Słowenia 45 Israel Izrael 35
19 Turkey Turcja 37 Netheland Holandia 24

Semi Final 2 voting: UK, Germany, SpainEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Denmark Dania Mohamed Ali Unbreakable" 74 78 152 5
02 Croatia Chorwacja Nina Kraljić Samo 50 63 113 16
03 Belarus Białoruś Alyona Lanskaya All My Life 69 74 143 9
04 Latvia Łotwa Sabīne Berezina Dzīvo brīvi 66 84 150 6
05 PortugalPortugalia Michael Teló Bara Bere 105 91 196 2
06 Finland Finlandia Mikael Saari We Should Be Through" 45 59 104 17
07 Serbia Serbia Nevena Bozivic Pisi Mi 49 51 100 18
08 Hungry Węgry Rácz Gergő Harc és vágy 51 41 92 19
09 Russia Rosja Sergey Lazarev Heartbeat 91 105 196 1
10 Switzerland Szwajcaria Jesse Ritch Forever & A Day 59 66 125 13
11 Bulgaria Bułgaria Poli Genova One Lifetime Is Not Enough 80 69 149 7
12 Australia Australia Faydee Can't Let Go 63 84 147 8
13 Moldova Mołdawia Boris Covali Runaways 90 45 135 11
14 Belgium Belgia Roberto Bellarosa Be Heroes 57 65 122 15
15 Lithuania Litwa DAR Jump 92 45 137 10
16 Ireland Irlandia Jedward The HOPE Song 63 95 158 3
17 Czech Czechy Helena Vondraćkova Długa Noc 27 17 44 20
18 Iceland Islandia Greta Salome In The Silence 66 89 155 4
19 Cypr Cypr Sophia Patsalides I pio omorfi mera 56 68 124 14
20 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Arash Boro Boro 81 45 126 12

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Iceland Islandia 06 Lithuania Litwa
02 PortugalPortugalia 07 Australia Australia
03 Bulgaria Bułgaria 08 Russia Rosja
04 Denmark Dania 09 Latvia Łotwa
05 Ireland Irlandia 10 Belarus Białoruś

Semi final 2 votingEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 PortugalPortugalia 105 Russia Rosja 105
02 Lithuania Litwa 92 Ireland Irlandia 95
03 Russia Rosja 91 PortugalPortugalia 91
04 Moldova Mołdawia 90 Iceland Islandia 89
05 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 81 Latvia Łotwa 84
06 Bulgaria Bułgaria 80 Australia Australia 84
07 Denmark Dania 74 Denmark Dania 74
08 Belarus Białoruś 69 Belarus Białoruś 74
09 Latvia Łotwa 66 Bulgaria Bułgaria 69
10 Iceland Islandia 66 Cypr Cypr 68
11 Australia Australia 63 Switzerland Szwajcaria 66
12 Ireland Irlandia 63 Belgium Belgia 65
13 Switzerland Szwajcaria 59 Croatia Chorwacja 63
14 Belgium Belgia 57 Finland Finlandia 59
15 Cypr Cypr 56 Serbia Serbia 51
16 Hungry Węgry 51 Moldova Mołdawia 45
17 Croatia Chorwacja 50 Lithuania Litwa 45
18 Serbia Serbia 49 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 45
19 Finland Finlandia 45 Hungry Węgry 41
20 Czech Czechy 27 Czech Czechy 17

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Belarus Białoruś Alyona Lanskaya All My Life 124 99 223 10
02 Denmark Dania Mohamed Ali Unbreakable" 105 131 236 3
03 Bulgaria Bułgaria Poli Genova One Lifetime Is Not Enough 91 66 157 20
04 Poland Polska Izabell Otrębus - Larsson Voiceless 93 71 164 19
05 PortugalPortugalia Michael Teló Bara Bere 134 70 204 14
06 Iceland Islandia Greta Salome In The Silence 71 66 137 25
07 Italy Włochy Ermal Meta Vietato Morire 118 103 221 12
08 Latvia Łotwa Sabīne Berezina Dzīvo brīvi 47 64 111 26
09 Morocco Maroko Ibtissam Tiskat Menak Wla Meni 136 120 256 1
10 France Francja Kendji Girac Comingo 142 97 239 2
11 Germany Niemcy Tomas Anders Lunatic 133 79 212 13
12 Malta Malta Jessica Fandango 69 69 138 24
13 Slovenia Słowenia BQL Heart of Gold" 97 128 225 8
14 Georgia Gruzja Maliibu We Live Once 100 68 168 18
15 Australia Australia Faydee Can't Let Go 93 80 173 17
16 Macedonia Macedonia Tamara Todevska feat DNK Frazi Ljubovni 97 134 231 6
17 Ireland Irlandia Jedward The HOPE Song 69 85 154 21
18 Montenegro Czarnogóra Andrea Demirović Odlazim 123 109 232 5
19 Armenia Armenia Shirusho I Like It 97 48 145 22
20 Lithuania Litwa DAR Jump 93 132 225 7
21 Albania Albania Luiz Ejlli Iluzion 95 127 222 11
22 Romania Rumunia Mihai Trăistariu "I Won't Surrender 76 65 141 23
23 Sweden Szwecja Wiktoria As I Lay Me Down 92 142 234 4
24 Russia Rosja Sergey Lazarev Heartbeat 83 106 189 15
25 Uk Wielka Brytania JP Cooper September Song 126 58 184 16
26 Spain Hiszpania Dvicio Enamorate 106 118 224 9

FINAL VOTINGEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 France Francja 142 Sweden Szwecja 142
02 Morocco Maroko 136 Macedonia Macedonia 134
03 PortugalPortugalia 134 Lithuania Litwa 132
04 Germany Niemcy 133 Denmark Dania 131
05 Uk Wielka Brytania 126 Slovenia Słowenia 128
06 Belarus Białoruś 124 Albania Albania 127
07 Montenegro Czarnogóra 123 Morocco Maroko 120
08 Italy Włochy 118 Spain Hiszpania 118
09 Spain Hiszpania 106 Montenegro Czarnogóra 109
10 Denmark Dania 105 Russia Rosja 106
11 Georgia Gruzja 100 Italy Włochy 103
12 Slovenia Słowenia 97 Belarus Białoruś 99
13 Macedonia Macedonia 97 France Francja 97
14 Armenia Armenia 97 Ireland Irlandia 85
15 Albania Albania 95 Australia Australia 80
16 Poland Polska 93 Germany Niemcy 79
17 Australia Australia 93 Poland Polska 71
18 Lithuania Litwa 93 PortugalPortugalia 70
19 Sweden Szwecja 92 Malta Malta 69
20 Bulgaria Bułgaria 91 Georgia Gruzja 68
21 Russia Rosja 83 Iceland Islandia 66
22 Romania Rumunia 76 Bulgaria Bułgaria 66
23 Iceland Islandia 71 Romania Rumunia 65
24 Malta Malta 69 Latvia Łotwa 64
25 Ireland Irlandia 69 Uk Wielka Brytania 58
26 Latvia Łotwa 47 Armenia Armenia 48