FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting: UK, Italy, France Edytuj

Place County Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Austria Austria Zoe Mon coeur a trop aimé 60 57 117 14
02 Australia Australia Justice Crew Pop Dat Buckle 75 95 170 2
03 Cypr Cypr Valanto Trifonos Stin Dipla Thesi 55 103 158 6
04 Poland Polska Lanberry Only Human 71 90 161 5
05 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Eldar Gassimov (Ell) Tell Me About Love 51 50 101 17
06 Estonia Estonia Kerli Blossom (The Halls of Heaven Session) 77 55 132 11
07 Moldova Mołdawia Aliona Moon Loc pentru dragoste 65 68 133 9
08 Iceland Islandia Aron Hannes Emilsson Tonight" 86 49 135 8
09 Lithuania Litwa Sasha Son feat SEAL Miss Kiss 81 67 148 7
10 Macedonia Macedonia Kaliopi Pozeli 63 66 129 12
11 Denmark Dania Anthony Smoke In My Eyes" 69 64 133 10
12 Sweden Szwecja Mariette A Million Years 59 110 169 3
13 Netheland Holandia Ruth b Superficial Love 87 91 178 1
14 Montenegro Czarnogóra Stefan Filipović Za Nju 103 60 163 4
15 Ukraine Ukraina Ani Lorak Hug Me 54 73 127 13
16 Hungry Węgry András Kállay-Saunders My Baby 67 47 114 15
17 Switzerland Szwajcaria Michele Two faces 40 46 86 19
18 PortugalPortugalia Viva La Diva "Nova glória" 61 27 88 18
19 Bulgaria Bułgaria Milena Slavova Fire In My Hair" 52 58 110 16

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Australia Australia 06 Iceland Islandia
02 Denmark Dania 07 Lithuania Litwa
03 Moldova Mołdawia 08 Cypr Cypr
04 Poland Polska 09 Netheland Holandia
05 Montenegro Czarnogóra 10 Sweden Szwecja

Semi final 1 voting totalEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Montenegro Czarnogóra 103 Sweden Szwecja 110
02 Netheland Holandia 87 Cypr Cypr 103
03 Iceland Islandia 86 Australia Australia 95
04 Lithuania Litwa 81 Netheland Holandia 91
05 Estonia Estonia 77 Poland Polska 90
06 Australia Australia 65 Ukraine Ukraina 73
07 Poland Polska 71 Moldova Mołdawia 68
08 Denmark Dania 69 Lithuania Litwa 67
09 Hungry Węgry 67 Macedonia Macedonia 66
10 Moldova Mołdawia 65 Denmark Dania 64
11 Macedonia Macedonia 63 Montenegro Czarnogóra 60
12 PortugalPortugalia 61 Bulgaria Bułgaria 58
13 Austria Austria 60 Austria Austria 57
14 Sweden Szwecja 59 Estonia Estonia 55
15 Cypr Cypr 55 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 50
16 Ukraine Ukraina 54 Iceland Islandia 49
17 Bulgaria Bułgaria 52 Hungry Węgry 47
18 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 51 Switzerland Szwajcaria 46
19 Switzerland Szwajcaria 40 PortugalPortugalia 27

Semi Final 2 voting: Spain, Morocco, GermanyEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Lexington Ja te srecom castim 66 83 149 5
02 Greece Grecja Sarbel Mi Choca 65 72 137 9
03 Finland Finlandia Lordi Would You Love a Monsterman 91 100 191 1
04 Turkey Turcja Sezen Aksu Manifesto 99 86 185 2
05 Norway Norwegia Elin & The Woods First Step In Faith (Oadjebasvuhtii) 54 65 119 14
06 Croatia Chorwacja Milica Todorovic Tri Case 51 94 145 7
07 Romania Rumunia Inna Hot 88 53 141 8
08 Armenia Armenia Dalita Welcome To Armenia 67 36 103 16
09 Latvia Łotwa Just Have it all 52 57 109 15
10 Russia Rosja Dima Bilan Lady Flame 63 38 101 17
11 Israel Izrael Shiri Maimon Let It Be 70 57 127 13
12 Slovenia Słowenia Maraaya Living Again 27 45 72 18
13 Malta Malta Federica Falzon Diamonds 80 56 136 10
14 Ireland Irlandia Aimee Banks Réalta na Mara 69 58 127 12
15 Albania Albania Olta Boka Rri edhe pak 69 78 147 6
16 Belgium Belgia Laura Zo Verliefd 66 90 156 4
17 Belarus Białoruś Gunesh And morning will come 73 88 161 3
18 Georgia Gruzja Katie Melua A Happy Place 68 62 130 11

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Croatia Chorwacja 06 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina
02 Turkey Turcja 07 Malta Malta
03 Finland Finlandia 08 Belgium Belgia
04 Albania Albania 09 Belarus Białoruś
05 Greece Grecja 10 Romania Rumunia

Semi final 2 votingEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Turkey Turcja 99 Finland Finlandia 100
02 Finland Finlandia 91 Croatia Chorwacja 94
03 Romania Rumunia 88 Belgium Belgia 90
04 Malta Malta 80 Belarus Białoruś 88
05 Belarus Białoruś 73 Turkey Turcja 86
06 Israel Izrael 70 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 8,
07 Ireland Irlandia 69 Albania Albania 78
08 Albania Albania 69 Greece Grecja 72
09 Georgia Gruzja 68 Norway Norwegia 65
10 Armenia Armenia 67 Georgia Gruzja 62
11 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 66 Ireland Irlandia 58
12 Belgium Belgia 66 Latvia Łotwa 57
13 Greece Grecja 65 Israel Izrael 57
14 Russia Rosja 63 Malta Malta 56
15 Norway Norwegia 54 Romania Rumunia 53
16 Latvia Łotwa 52 Slovenia Słowenia 45
17 Croatia Chorwacja 51 Russia Rosja 38
18 Slovenia Słowenia 27 Armenia Armenia 36

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Belarus Białoruś Gunesh And morning will come 110 71 181 15
02 Albania Albania Ola Boka Rri edhe pak 70 117 187 13
03 Romania Rumunia Inna Hot 139 109 248 3
04 Cypr Cypr Valanto Trifonos Stin Dipla Thesi 83 131 214 10
05 Spain Hiszpania Xuso Jones Victorious" 87 84 171 16
06 Germany Niemcy Laura Pinski Under The Sun We Are One 125 112 237 4
07 Poland Polska Lanberry Only Human 145 58 203 11
08 Netheland Holandia Ruth B Superficial Love 85 49 134 26
09 Sweden Szwecja Mariette A Million Years 124 142 266 2
10 Greece Grecja Sarbel Mi Choca 76 88 164 18
11 Moldova Mołdawia Aliona Moon Loc pentru dragoste 135 81 216 9
12 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Lexington Ja te srecom castim 80 144 224 5
13 Turkey Turcja Sezen Aksu Manifesto 111 109 220 7
14 Montenegro Czarnogóra Stefan Filipović Za Nju 57 112 169 17
15 Croatia Chorwacja Milica Todorovic Tri Case 138 141 279 1
16 Morocco Maroko Sofia Essaidi 120 98 218 8
17 France Francja Mika lle Me Dit 79 75 154 22
18 Finland Finlandia Lordi Would You Love a Monsterman 84 75 198 12
19 Denmark Dania Anthony Smoke In My Eyes" 92 114 222 6
20 Iceland Islandia Aron Hannes Emilsson Tonight 85 130 155 21
21 Australia Australia Justice Crew Pop Dat Buckle 84 70 162 20
22 Lithuania Litwa Sasha Son feat SEAL Miss Kiss 72 78 140 24
23 Uk Wielka Brytania Meghan Trainor All About That Bass 88 68 182 14
24 Malta Malta Federica Falzon Diamond 74 94 163 19
25 Italy Włochy Simonetta Spiri, Greta, Verdiana, Roberta Pompa L'orgine 69 89 134 25
26 Belgium Belgia Laura Zo Verliefd 82 65 147 23

FINAL VOTINGEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Poland Polska 145 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 144
02 Romania Rumunia 139 Sweden Szwecja 142
03 Croatia Chorwacja 138 Croatia Chorwacja 141
04 Moldova Mołdawia 135 Cypr Cypr 131
05 Germany Niemcy 125 Denmark Dania 130
06 Sweden Szwecja 124 Albania Albania 116
07 Morocco Maroko 120 Finland Finlandia 114
08 Turkey Turcja 111 Germany Niemcy 112
09 Belarus Białoruś 110 Montenegro Czarnogóra 112
10 Denmark Dania 92 Turkey Turcja 109
11 Uk Wielka Brytania 88 Romania Rumunia 109
12 Spain Hiszpania 87 Morocco Maroko 98
13 Netheland Holandia 85 Uk Wielka Brytania 94
14 Iceland Islandia 85 Malta Malta 89
15 Finland Finlandia 84 Greece Grecja 88
16 Australia Australia 84 Spain Hiszpania 84
17 Cypr Cypr 83 Moldova Mołdawia 81
18 Belgium Belgia 82 Australia Australia 78
19 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 80 France Francja 75
20 France Francja 79 Belarus Białoruś 71
21 Greece Grecja 76 Iceland Islandia 70
22 Malta Malta 74 Lithuania Litwa 68
23 Lithuania Litwa 72 Italy Włochy 65
24 Albania Albania 70 Belgium Belgia 65
25 Italy Włochy 69 Poland Polska 58
26 Montenegro Czarnogóra 57 Netheland Holandia 49