FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting: Italy, Spain, UK Edytuj

Place County Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Turkey Turcja Can Bonomo Kara 66 60 126 14
02 Slovakia Słowacja Tomas Bezdeda Let Me Know 54 71 125 15
03 Serbia Serbia Oskar & Beauty Queens feat. Đorđe Marjanović Superstar 46 82 128 12
04 Finland Finlandia Signmark feat. Osmo Ikonen Speakerbox 75 106 181 1
05 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Andreana Cekic Kraljica u zlatu 68 68 136 7
06 Slovenia Słowenia Nina Pušlar Dez 77 50 127 13
07 Austria Austria Klimmstein feat. Joe Sumner Paris, Paris" 61 69 130 11
08 Moldova Mołdawia Cristina Croitoru & Karizma Never Fall Again 93 74 167 3
09 Latvia Łotwa Lauris Reiniks Banjo Laura" 52 84 136 6
10 Israel Izrael Idit Halevi "It's My Time" 85 48 133 9
11 Hungry Węgry Caramel Vertigo 91 81 172 2
12 Switzerland Szwajcaria Ivo Peace & Freedom" 43 37 80 16
13 Malta Malta Claudia Faniello "Pure" 75 83 158 4
14 Ireland Irlandia Andrew Mann Here I am 89 45 134 8
15 Romania Rumunia Elena Ghorghe Hypnotic" 74 68 142 5
16 Poland Polska Paulla Chcę z Tobą Być 53 76 132 10

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Poland Polska 06 Latvia Łotwa
02 Hungry Węgry 07 Romania Rumunia
03 Finland Finlandia 08 Moldova Mołdawia
04 Malta Malta 09 Israel Izrael
05 Ireland Irlandia 10 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina

Semi final 1 voting totalEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Moldova Mołdawia 93 Finland Finlandia 106
02 Hungry Węgry 91 Latvia Łotwa 84
03 Ireland Irlandia 89 Malta Malta 83
04 Israel Izrael 85 Serbia Serbia 82
05 Slovenia Słowenia 77 Hungry Węgry 81
06 Finland Finlandia 75 Poland Polska 76
07 Malta Malta 73 Moldova Mołdawia 74
08 Romania Rumunia 74 Slovakia Słowacja 71
09 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 68 Austria Austria 69
10 Turkey Turcja 66 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 68
11 Austria Austria 61 Romania Rumunia 68
12 Slovakia Słowacja 54 Turkey Turcja 60
13 Poland Polska 53 Slovenia Słowenia 50
14 Latvia Łotwa 52 Israel Izrael 48
15 Serbia Serbia 46 Ireland Irlandia 45
16 Switzerland Szwajcaria 43 Switzerland Szwajcaria 37

Semi Final 2 voting: France, Germany, AzerbaijanEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Australia Australia Delta Goodream The River 72 70 142 8
02 Sweden Szwecja Oscar Zia Yes We Can 74 77 151 4
03 Georgia Gruzja Eter Beriashvil If Someone" 82 63 145 5
04 Macedonia Macedonia Tijana Dapcević Ona to Zna 55 68 123 13
05 Lithuania Litwa Monika Linkytė Happy 58 86 144 6
06 PortugalPortugalia Cúmplices Será o que será" 83 70 153 3
07 Ukraine Ukraina Oksana Nesterenko Mondo Blu" 72 58 130 10
08 Denmark Dania Christian Brøns & Patrik Isaksson Venter" 45 71 116 16
09 Iceland Islandia Magni Ásgeirsson Hugarró" 38 85 123 12
10 Belarus Białoruś Gunesh Tell me why?" 70 58 128 11
11 Greece Grecja Velvet Fire No Parking" 69 50 119 15
12 Albania Albania Altin Goci Kthehem prap" 94 75 169 1
13 Morocco Maroko Ace Wilder Busy Doin' Nothin' 87 54 141 9
14 Croatia Chorwacja Nina Badrić Carobno Jutro 63 81 144 7
15 Cypr Cypr Ivi Adamou You Don't Belong Here 83 73 156 2
16 Norway Norwegia Nora Foss al-Jabri Somewhere Beautiful" 57 63 120 14

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Croatia Chorwacja 06 Albania Albania
02 Cypr Cypr 07 Lithuania Litwa
03 Australia Australia 08 Georgia Gruzja
04 Ukraine Ukraina 09 Sweden Szwecja
05 Morocco Maroko 10 PortugalPortugalia

Semi final 2 votingEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Albania Albania 94 Lithuania Litwa 86
02 Morocco Maroko 87 Iceland Islandia 85
03 PortugalPortugalia 83 Croatia Chorwacja 81
04 Cypr Cypr 83 Sweden Szwecja 77
05 Georgia Gruzja 82 Albania Albania 75
06 Sweden Szwecja 64 Cypr Cypr 73
07 Australia Australia 72 Denmark Dania 71
08 Ukraine Ukraina 72 Australia Australia 70
09 Belarus Białoruś 70 PortugalPortugalia 70
10 Greece Grecja 69 Macedonia Macedonia 68
11 Croatia Chorwacja 63 Georgia Gruzja 63
12 Lithuania Litwa 58 Norway Norwegia 63
13 Norway Norwegia 57 Ukraine Ukraina 58
14 Macedonia Macedonia 55 Belarus Białoruś 58
15 Denmark Dania 45 Morocco Maroko 54
16 Iceland Islandia 38 Greece Grecja 50

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 PortugalPortugalia Cúmplices Será o que será" 116 72 188 7
02 Lithuania Litwa Monika Linkytė Happy 58 65 123 25
03 Germany Niemcy Cascada Dangerous 79 57 136 21
04 Australia Australia Delta Goodream The River 101 61 162 16
05 Israel Izrael Idit Halevi It's My time 82 67 149 19
06 Cypr Cypr Ivi Adamou You Don't Belong Here 67 89 156 17
07 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Andreana Cekic Kraljica u zlatu 59 118 177 10
08 Italy Włochy Alessio Bernabei Due Giganti 69 41 110 26
09 Poland Polska Paulla Chcę z Tobą Być 91 97 188 6
10 Albania Albania Altin Goci Kthehem prap" 87 98 185 8
11 Ireland Irlandia Andrew Mann Here I am 80 82 162 15
12 Sweden Szwecja Oscar Zia Yes We Can 119 103 222 4
13 Spain Hiszpania Mirela La Reina De La Noche 106 76 182 9
14 Moldova Mołdawia Cristina Croitoru & Karizma Never Fall Again 117 105 222 3
15 Georgia Gruzja Eter Beriashvil If Someone" 114 60 174 12
16 Finland Finlandia Signmark feat. Osmo Ikonen Speakerbox 112 125 237 1
17 Uk Wielka Brytania lean Bandit ft. Sharna Bass Extraordinary 75 56 131 22
18 Malta Malta Claudia Faniello Pure 78 48 126 24
19 France Francja Matt Pokora Belinda 73 74 147 20
20 Croatia Chorwacja Nina Badrić Carobne Jutro 84 105 189 5
21 Latvia Łotwa Lauris Reiniks Banjo Laura 66 107 173 13
22 Morocco Maroko Ace Wilder Busy Doin' Nothin' 81 75 156 18
23 Hungry Węgry Caramel Verigo 55 75 130 23
24 Ukraine Ukraina Oksana Nesterenko Mondo Blu" 63 11 174 11
25 Romania Rumunia Elena Ghorghe Hypnotic 91 74 165 14
26 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Emin Falling 81 155 236 2

FINAL VOTINGEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Sweden Szwecja 119 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 155
02 Moldova Mołdawia 117 Finland Finlandia 125
03 PortugalPortugalia 116 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 118
04 Georgia Gruzja 114 Ukraine Ukraina 111
05 Finland Finlandia 112 Latvia Łotwa 107
06 Spain Hiszpania 106 Croatia Chorwacja 105
07 Australia Australia 101 Moldova Mołdawia 105
08 Poland Polska 91 Sweden Szwecja 103
09 Romania Rumunia 91 Albania Albania 98
10 Albania Albania 87 Poland Polska 97
11 Croatia Chorwacja 84 Cypr Cypr 89
12 Israel Izrael 82 Ireland Irlandia 82
13 Morocco Maroko 81 Spain Hiszpania 76
14 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 81 Morocco Maroko 75
15 Ireland Irlandia 80 Hungry Węgry 75
16 Germany Niemcy 79 France Francja 74
17 Malta Malta 78 Romania Rumunia 74
18 Uk Wielka Brytania 75 PortugalPortugalia 72
19 France Francja 73 Israel Izrael 67
20 Italy Włochy 69 Lithuania Litwa 65
21 Cypr Cypr 67 Australia Australia 61
22 Latvia Łotwa 66 Georgia Gruzja 60
23 Ukraine Ukraina 63 Germany Niemcy 57
24 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 59 Uk Wielka Brytania 56
25 Lithuania Litwa 58 Malta Malta 48
26 Hungry Węgry 55 Italy Włochy 41