FANDOM


Semi Final 1 voting: Spain, Germany, France Edytuj

Place County Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Norway Norwegia Carina Dahl "Guns & Boys" 77 82 159 2
02 Poland Polska Agata Nizińska Reason" 51 51 102 18
03 Georgia Gruzja Salome Korkotashvili ft Samory Love 67 86 153 5
04 Croatia Chorwacja Sasa Kovacević Slučajno 61 80 141 6
05 Estonia Estonia Outloudz "I Wanna Meet Bob Dylan 71 56 127 13
06 Cypr Cypr Nikki Pontre Remembering the Summer Nights 76 64 140 7
07 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Ilhama Gasimova Out Of Reach 46 109 155 3
08 Morocco Maroko Twin N Twice Morocco 72 50 122 15
09 Romania Rumunia Blaxy Girls Mr & Mrs President 78 50 128 12
10 Hungry Węgry András Kállay-Saunders Elveszek 75 59 134 9
11 Austria Austria Trackshittaz Oida Taunz" 71 63 134 8
12 Malta Malta Fabrizio Faniello No Surrender" 46 72 118 16
13 Belarus Białoruś Uzari The Winner 76 55 131 10
14 Iceland Islandia Rósa Birgitta Ísfeld "Stund með þér" 52 71 123 14
15 Slovakia Słowacja Max Jason Mai Svet 78 53 131 11
16 Israel Izrael Niki Goldstein Amri itach 99 74 173 1
17 Australia Australia  James Yammouni & Faydee ft. Adam Saleh On My Way 53 58 111 17
18 Slovenia Słowenia April Ladadidej 69 85 154 4

Semi Final 1 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Cypr Cypr 06 Georgia Gruzja
02 Norway Norwegia 07 Belarus Białoruś
03 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 08 Hungry Węgry
04 Croatia Chorwacja 09 Slovenia Słowenia
05 Israel Izrael 10 Austria Austria

Semi final 1 voting totalEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Israel Izrael 99 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 109
02 Romania Rumunia 78 Georgia Gruzja 86
03 Slovakia Słowacja 78 Slovenia Słowenia 85
04 Norway Norwegia 77 Norway Norwegia 82
05 Cypr Cypr 76 Croatia Chorwacja 80
06 Belarus Białoruś 76 Israel Izrael 74
07 Hungry Węgry 75 Malta Malta 72
08 Morocco Maroko 72 Iceland Islandia 71
09 Estonia Estonia 71 Cypr Cypr 64
10 Austria Austria 71 Austria Austria 63
11 Slovenia Słowenia 69 Hungry Węgry 59
12 Georgia Gruzja 67 Australia Australia 58
13 Croatia Chorwacja 61 Estonia Estonia 56
14 Australia Australia 53 Belarus Białoruś 55
15 Iceland Islandia 52 Slovakia Słowacja 53
16 Poland Polska 51 Poland Polska 51
17 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 46 Morocco Maroko 50
18 Malta Malta 46 Romania Rumunia 50

Semi Final 2 voting: Finland, UK, ItalyEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Albania Albania Anjeza Shahini Energji 86 85 171 4
02 Switzerland Szwajcaria Nicolas Fraissinet Lève-toi" 77 10 87 18
03 Ukraine Ukraina Mariya Yaremchuk Imagine" 61 89 150 8
04 Sanmarino San Marino The Peppermints Breaking My Heart 53 47 100 16
05 Netheland Holandia Anouk R U Kiddin' Me 83 82 165 6
06 Serbia Serbia Dušan Svilar Spas 45 82 127 11
07 Montenegro Czarnogóra Slavko Kalezić Space 86 93 179 2
08 Latvia Łotwa Niko One 62 45 107 15
09 Greece Grecja Alex Leon feat. Giorgina Angel 64 44 108 14
10 Ireland Irlandia Zoe Alexis Bohorquez Fire" 54 76 130 10
11 Moldova Mołdawia The One Dance 72 65 137 9
12 Armenia Armenia Emmy Ayo 116 104 220 1
13 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Seka Aleksic Crnooka 48 78 126 12
14 Macedonia Macedonia Boby Andonov Broken 70 98 168 5
15 Belgium Belgia Roberto Bellarosa Reste toi" 47 61 108 13
16 Denmark Dania Jack Rowan feat. Sam Gray Invincible" 90 83 173 3
17 Lithuania Litwa Girmantė Vaitkutė Time to Shine" 42 47 89 17
18 Sweden Szwecja Martin Rolinski "In and Out of Love" 90 69 159 7
19 Czech Czechy Light & Love True 30 18 48 19

Semi Final 2 WinnerEdytuj

Draw Country Draw Country
01 Denmark Dania 06 Ireland Irlandia
02 Netheland Holandia 07 Albania Albania
03 Armenia Armenia 08 Montenegro Czarnogóra
04 Moldova Mołdawia 09 Sweden Szwecja
05 Macedonia Macedonia 10 Ukraine Ukraina

Semi final 2 votingEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Armenia Armenia 116 Armenia Armenia 104
02 Denmark Dania 90 Macedonia Macedonia 98
03 Sweden Szwecja 90 Montenegro Czarnogóra 93
04 Albania Albania 86 Ukraine Ukraina 89
05 Montenegro Czarnogóra 86 Albania Albania 85
06 Netheland Holandia 83 Denmark Dania 83
07 Switzerland Szwajcaria 77 Netheland Holandia 82
08 Moldova Mołdawia 72 Serbia Serbia 82
09 Macedonia Macedonia 70 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 78
10 Greece Grecja 64 Ireland Irlandia 76
11 Latvia Łotwa 62 Sweden Szwecja 69
12 Ukraine Ukraina 61 Moldova Mołdawia 65
13 Ireland Irlandia 54 Belgium Belgia 61
14 Sanmarino San Marino 53 Sanmarino San Marino 47
15 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 48 Lithuania Litwa 47
16 Belgium Belgia 47 Latvia Łotwa 45
17 Serbia Serbia 45 Greece Grecja 44
18 Lithuania Litwa 42 Czech Czechy 18
19 Czech Czechy 30 Switzerland Szwajcaria 10

FINALEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Jury Tele Total Place
01 Macedonia Macedonia Boby Andonov Broken 65 92 158 22
02 Slovenia Słowenia April Ladadidej 97 111 208 9
03 Germany Niemcy Finn Martin Change 69 65 134 25
04 Sweden Szwecja Martin Rolinski In The Name Of Love 54 114 168 19
05 Albania Albania Anjeza Shahini Energji 102 116 218 6
06 Croatia Chorwacja Sasa Kovacević Slučajno 58 118 176 16
07 Italy Włochy Antonio Maggio Mi Servirebbe Sapere 93 102 195 11
08 Spain Hiszpania Jorge González Aunque se acabe el mundo" 123 66 189 13
09 Cypr Cypr Nikki Pontre Remembering the Summer Nights 95 84 179 15
10 Israel Izrael Niki Goldstein Amri itach 105 58 163 21
11 Hungry Węgry András Kállay-Saunders Elveszek 60 85 145 24
12 Moldova Mołdawia The One Dance 65 101 166 20
13 France Francja Joanna Ma Liberté" 90 82 172 17
14 Netheland Holandia Anouk R U Kiddin' Me 107 131 238 4
15 Norway Norwegia Carina Dahl Guns & Boys" 104 106 210 8
16 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan Ilhama Gasimova Out Of Reach 141 121 262 3
17 Austria Austria Trackshittaz Oida Taunz" 129 157 286 1
18 Denmark Dania Jack Rowan feat. Sam Gray Invincible" 148 60 208 10
19 Belarus Białoruś Uzari The Winner 147 84 231 5
20 Ireland Irlandia Zoe Alexis Bohorquez Fira 59 89 148 23
21 Georgia Gruzja Salome Korkotashvili ft Samory Love 106 88 194 12
22 Finland Finlandia Clarissa feat. Josh Standing "Top of The World" 103 111 214 7
23 Armenia Armenia Emmy Ayo 80 90 170 18
24 Ukraine Ukraina Mariya Yaremchuk Imagine" 146 125 271 2
25 Uk Wielka Brytania Matthew James A Better Man" 70 30 100 26
26 Montenegro Czarnogóra Slavko Kalezić Space 78 107 185 14

FINAL VOTINGEdytuj

Draw Jury Points Tele Points
01 Denmark Dania 148 Austria Austria 157
02 Belarus Białoruś 147 Netheland Holandia 131
03 Ukraine Ukraina 146 Ukraine Ukraina 125
04 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 141 Azerbaijan Azerbejdżan 121
05 Austria Austria 129 Croatia Chorwacja 118
06 Spain Hiszpania 123 Albania Albania 116
07 Netheland Holandia 107 Sweden Szwecja 114
08 Georgia Gruzja 106 Finland Finlandia 111
09 Israel Izrael 105 Slovenia Słowenia 111
10 Norway Norwegia 104 Montenegro Czarnogóra 107
11 Finland Finlandia 103 Norway Norwegia 106
12 Albania Albania 102 Italy Włochy 102
13 Slovenia Słowenia 97 Moldova Mołdawia 101
14 Cypr Cypr 95 Macedonia Macedonia 92
15 Italy Włochy 93 Armenia Armenia 90
16 France Francja 90 Ireland Irlandia 89
17 Armenia Armenia 90 Georgia Gruzja 88
18 Montenegro Czarnogóra 78 Hungry Węgry 85
19 Uk Wielka Brytania 70 Cypr Cypr 84
20 Germany Niemcy 69 Belarus Białoruś 84
21 Macedonia Macedonia 65 France Francja 82
22 Moldova Mołdawia 65 Spain Hiszpania 66
23 Hungry Węgry 60 Germany Niemcy 65
24 Ireland Irlandia 59 Denmark Dania 60
25 Croatia Chorwacja 58 Israel Izrael 58
26 Sweden Szwecja 54 Uk Wielka Brytania 30